Asamblea Nacional

AN

SAN JOSÉ

Randall Otárola Madrigal

Yamileth Torres Delgado

José Israel Ávila Segura

Sonia Abarca Mora

Saúl Francisco Chinchilla Arguedas

Marta Eugenia Solano Arias

Alexander Astorga Monge

Carmen María Duran Quirós

Norman Hidalgo Gamboa

Cyd María Ramírez López

SAN JOSÉ SUPLENTES

Laura Pacheco Ovares

Pablo Antonio Chacón Zúñiga

Nacira de los Ángeles Ureña Salazar

Kenneth Roberto Pérez Venegas

Karen Beatriz Abarca González

Juan Carlos García Díaz

ALAJUELA

Cristian Miguel Orozco Vega

Hugo Mauricio Vargas González

María Del Pilar Murillo Murillo

Marisol Alpizar Víquez

Marlene Modesta Duarte García

Oldemar Zamora Castro

Ramona Carmen Vásquez Vásquez

Ricardo Antonio Paniagua Calvo

Ruth Mary Solís Salazar

Wilson Gerardo Campos Cerdas

ALAJUELA SUPLENTES

 Carlos Roberto Chacón Brenes

Gloriana Jiménez Vásquez

José Antonio Ledezma Ramírez

Liria Morales Ramírez

Luis Guillermo Gutiérrez Rodríguez

María Ofelia Castillo Sandoval

CARTAGO

 Oscar Mario Jiménez Alvarado

Mailyn Argerie Sánchez Mena

Álvaro Roberto Araya Araya

Elieth Solís Fernández

Diego Alfonso Zúñiga Céspedes

Sonia Díaz Morales

Ronny Gerardo Gómez Zelada

Viviana Cecilia Varela Araya

Cristóbal Granados Mora

Flor María Calderón González

CARTAGO SUPLENTES

 Elioth David Montero Quirós

Ana Ruth Vílchez Rodríguez

Andrés David Domian Astorga

Milagro Pérez Valerín

Luis Paulino Salazar Coto

Flora Solano Salguero

HEREDIA

 Leonardo Obando Víquez

Rebeca Del Carmen Bolaños Cubillo

Fidel Antonio González Chavarría

Jenny Patricia Alfaro Chaves

Ademar Roberto Azofeifa Murillo

Marta María Elizondo Vargas

Alfredo Jesús Montero Fonseca

Mabelin Vanessa Chacón Chaves

Alvin Patricio Solano Andrade

María Antonieta Camacho Soto

HEREDIA SUPLENTES

Gabriela Villalobos Miranda

Carlos Zamora González

Rita Jeannette Araya Vargas

German Roberto Rodríguez Coffre

Nelsy Saborío Rodríguez

Neftalí de Jesús García González

GUANACASTE

Hazel Dayanna Chavarría Fennell

Jorge Mauricio Carranza Arias

Magaly de los Ángeles Vargas Barrantes

Tomas Gutiérrez Ruiz

Gaudy Patricia Jiménez Briceño

Olger Jesús Ulate Ulate

Fabiola Yoirin Córdoba González

Enrique Oviedo Abarca

Giselle Patricia Gutiérrez Cerdas

Jorge Alvarado Quesada

GUANACASTE SUPLENTES

 Maikel Vargas Ulate

Helga María Briceño Canales

Carlos Ernesto Pérez Román

Berta Lía Solano Rojas

Antonio Méndez Ovares

Flory Ivette Salazar Cabezas

PUNTARENAS

Yendry Pamela Sequeira Montoya

Guillermo Dinarte García

Jeannette Muñoz Ríos

Alexander Barrantes Chacón

Elbia Edith Cedeño Chavarría

José Gamazo Beita

Ana Isabel Zumbado Valverde

Gerardo Wilson Chaves Ramírez

Olga Virginia Delgado Jiménez

Alexander Rojas Vargas

PUNTARENAS SUPLENTES

 David Gerardo Mora

Salazar

Yolanda Varela Bosque

Luis Alberto Villalobos Artavia

Donny Mariela Calvo Guadamuz

Javier Monge Solano

Aradelia Hernández Hernández

LIMÓN

 Bryan Danilo Navarro Hernández

María Del Carmen Chacón Trejos

Rolando Ballestero Umaña

Hillary Jiménez Cuestas

Guillermo Rodríguez Romero

Lisbeth de los Ángeles Araya Cortes

Mauricio Barrientos Chacón

Jeimy Carranza Ramírez

Diego Murillo Sojo

Helen Navarro Guerrero

LIMÓN SUPLENTES

 Jenny María Vargas Quesada

Alonso Valverde Fonseca

Alba Luz Flores Rodríguez

Harold Torres Buitrago

Erlinda María Quesada Angulo

Jaime Pomares Young

COMISIÓN NACIONAL DE JUVENTUD

Marisa Batalla Chacón

Tamara Gómez Marín

Jorge Luis Carranza González

Rebeca María Vargas Sequeira

Luis Roberto Villalobos Arias

Marco Vinicio Zúñiga Castro

Francisco Javier Serrano Vargas

Jimena Jaén Baltodano

Bernal Bolaños Castillo

Elizabeth Zúñiga Alvarado

 

COMISIÓN NACIONAL DE JUVENTUD SUPLENTES

 

 Víctor Barquero Vega

Paula Dobles Fernández

Karla Alejandra Chacón Mata

Diego Jesús Vallejos Espinoza

Luis Antonio González Jiménez

Francisco Javier Cordero Araya

Andrea Marcela Gutiérrez Baltodano

Jean Paul Fernández Mellado